Szabó Lotti - 4.
Romhányi Éva - Cegléd
Juhász Erika - 5.
Enikő - Gyál
Amsbacher Erika - 4.
KomsaIstvánné - Csömör
Tóth Beáta - Bag
Anett - 11.
Lőrincz Andrea - Ráckeve
Rikk Tunde - Ismeretlen
Nyitrai Barbara - Mezőkövesd
Papp Melinda - 10.
Roszmann Franciska - Csömör
Farkas Zsófia - Érd
Kéringer Szilvia - Kaposvár
Kis Anita - Kazincbarcika
Szántó Évi - Dunaújváros
Sevecsek Noémi - 18.
Farkas Noemi - 16.
Takó Beáta - Külföld
Fogas Rita - 9.
Shila - Tatabánya
Balogh Adél - Makó
Veszeli Aranka - 14.
PÁSZTORY VIKTÓRIA - 8.
Juhászné Kálmánczhey Krisztina - Debrecen
Krajnyákné P. Zsuzsa - Mosonmagyaróvár
Almási Henrietta -
Kállai Zsoltné - Dömös
Nagy-Máthé Kinga - Bonyhád
Méhész Alexandra - Monor
Sütő Szú - Ismeretlen
Babér Balázs - 6.
Nagyné Gizus - Nyíregyháza
Birizdó Mariann ~ P!nk - Debrecen
Kollár Csilla - 6.
Muhari Ágnes - Jászberény
Pribliczki Zsuzsanna - 15.
Kovács Magdolna - 8.
Gerber Kitti - Kecskemét
Szalonna Péterné Tünde - Pécs
Juhász Szilvia - Kiskunhalas
Koncsik Beáta - 21.
Kulcsár Katalin - Mezőkövesd
Horváth Rami - Pápa
Horváth Anita - Bogács
Csige Gyöngyi - Debrecen
Kubinyi Emese - Kecskemét
Palenik Kitti - 8.
Kozma Zsanett - 20.
Balázsi Szilvia - 8.
Hári Adrienn - Veszprém
MERICS MÓNIKA - Érd
Tőkés Lilla - Karcag
Lehoczki Andrea, Nails Szalon - Monor
Bélteczky Zsófia - 20.
Nagyné Komlósi Éva - Cserkeszőlő
Pozsárné Szabady Júlia - 11.
Juhász Kitti - Balassagyarmat
Kiss-Molnár Mónika - Szigetszentmiklós
Kakas Bernadett - 10.
Bocsi Edit - Debrecen
Pálfi Annamária - Balatonszentgyörgy
Mihalikné Zemlényi Judit - Miskolc
M.Ildi - Békés
Katie - Külföld
Hajzsel Melinda - Alsópetény
Horváth Timea - Zalaszentgrót
Kis-Majoros Melinda - Szeged
Vékony Magdolna - 4.
Barna Krisztina - Nagydobos
Szabó Évi - Nagykáta
Takács Rita - 16.
Molnár Diana - Nőtincs
Gál Andrea - 20.
Majzik Dóra - Kiskunhalas
Csépányi-Bárdos Ferencné - Ózd
Adrienne - 11.
Boros Anikó - Kiskunfélegyháza
Bartus Noémi - Veszprém
Nyíri Marcsi - Nagykanizsa - Nagykanizsa
Petrenkó Lea - Ózd
Jovanovicsné Várdi Brigitta - Baksa
Veresné Simon Szilvia - 1.
Juhász Erzsébet - Mezőtúr
Szoboszlai Adrienn - Miskolc
Fábriné Horváth Éva - Jánosháza
Horváth Viktória - 13.
Matesz Alexandra - Kaposvár
Mánfai Eszter - Dunakeszi
Netterné Brájer Melinda - Budaörs
Roszik Tímea - Mezőtúr
Bakonyi Virginia - Gödöllő
Sáriné Hamza Beáta - 20.
Dienes Anita - Szigetszentmiklós
Gyulai Tímea - 9.
Tímea - 13.
Berta Rita - Érd
Németh Amália - Környe
Leila Mis - Nádudvar
Lantos Anita - Salgótarján
Németh Györgyi - Szeged
Horváth Emese - Nagyatád
Sugár Zsanett - Ismeretlen
Majoros Ágnes - 9.
Barti Viktória - 19.
Turbucz Tímea - Szeged
Administrator - 8.
Sztrik Adriána - Dunakeszi
Varga Irén - 9.
Mádli Béláné Vera - Muhi
Ibos Annamária -
Szőllősi Erzsébet - 15.
Szalonna Péterné Tünde - Pécs
rilana de valk - Külföld
Fodróci Hajnalka - Tatabánya
Hegedűs Edina - Hajdúböszörmény
Tóth Ildikó - Mályi
Karsai Barbara  - Újfehértó
Szloszjár Szilvia - Szarvas
Reidl Jánosné - Ajka
Gajdóczi Réka - Hódmezővásárhely
Kakócz Éva - Albertirsa
Makszimec Diána - 7.
Nagyné Boros Csilla - Törökbálint
Kiss Nóra - Debrecen
Szabó Boglárka - Recsk
Moldován Kata - Diósd
Szalai Hajnalka - Debrecen
Kónya Szilvia - Magyarszék
T. I. Ilona - 18.
Orosz Erika - Dombóvár
Rada Dóra - Külföld
Jánosdeákné Bajor Márta - Csátalja
Dávid Krisztina - 13.
Takács Ivett - Csatár
Stróbel Ildikó - 17.
Tömör Éva - 17.
Varga Andrea - Győr
Kádár Gáborné - Kartal
Nagy Abigél - 22.
Rudolf Éva - 21.
Kiss Bernadett - Ács
Torda Magdolna - Nagykanizsa
Czuppon Bettina - 11.
Lőrincz Eszter - Salgótarján
Fekete Eszter - Győr
Csorba Anett - Monor
Tatiana - 14.
Farkas Szilvia Sisco - Debrecen
Barizs Szilvia  - Ócsa
Boldizsár Anna - Algyő
Makranczi Edit - Szentpéterfölde
Bozsóki Györgyi - Vác
Horváth Edit -
Ginger  - 2.
Bodo Erika - Külföld
Marosfiné Spanner Erzsébet - Törökbálint
Gruberné Paksi Renáta - Győr
Gaálné Vigánti Veronika - Nemesgulács
Dudás-Deák Ildikó - Békéscsaba
Kapornai Nikolett - 15.
Tarjányi Krisztina - 4.
Beauty Arts Szépségszalon / Bakó Anikó - 8.
Babus Judit - 2.
Platthy Eszter - Gyöngyös
Menyhárt Noémi - Sopron
Kovács Kitti - Veszprém
Terenyiné Zsuzsa - Jászberény
szombati andrea - Solymár
Kovács Lívia - Kaposvár
Mihályi Szilvia - Bezenye
Palánkai Viktória - Szeged
Kapcsos Ilona - Polgár
Fegyváriné Pap Marianna - Kalocsa
HALLER MELINDA - 10.
Nagy Ágnes - Lőrinci
Kispál Luca - 9.
Rózsa Tünde - Szombathely
Dávid Barbara - 21.
Ágoston Adrienn - Sopron
Csiki Zsanett - 6.
Buzás Virág[picivirág] - Gyöngyös
Radács Ivett - Baja
M. Eszter - Derecske
Beke Csilla - Szigetszentmiklós
Laczkó Ágnes - Mohács
Juhász Annamária - Szeged
Patakiné Gálosi Diána - Dunaszekcső
Tóth Mónika - Ismeretlen
Kovács Ildikó - Budakeszi
Láng Noémi - Békás
K. Brigitta - Homokszentgyörgy
Bajor Beatrix - 13.
Bendik Orsolya - Szentendre
Pőcze Évi - Tatabánya
Szijártó Éva - Győr
Nagy Zsuzsa - Debrecen
Makai Éva - Győr
Horváth Mónika - Szigetszentmiklós
Major Éva - 4.
Csiki Anett - 13.
Mészáros Márta - 19.
Keszler Évi - 19.
Orosz Tiborné Dóri - Szolnok
Zsiláné Juhász Márta - Érd
M. Szilvia - Erzsébet
S.F.Noémi  - Eger
Szabó Anna - Alsóörs
Szilágyiné Ny. Elizabet - Szeged
Bardi Kata - Felsőszentiván
Egerszegi Szilvia - 5.
T.Judith - 1.
Szilágyiné Lukács Emőke - 13.
szoke tunde - Rákóczifalva
Hettichné Biró Ibolya - Szekszárd
Szalkai Józsefné - Gyömrő
Rácz-Nagy Eszter - Székesfehérvár
Szűcs Era - Újszentiván
Olasz Barbara - Kecskemét
Suborits Timea - 17.
Antal Marcsi - Kecskemét
Pintér Erika - Győr
Bagi Orsi - Pilisszentkereszt
Bogártelki Márti - Győr
Kovácsné Tóth Katalin - Kőszeg
Bera Mónika - Kiskunmajsa
Blahák Orsolya - 4.
Bartus Éva - Abasár
Bodáné Fellegi Adrienn - Pécs
Béres Andrea - Szigethalom
Andrási-Szabó Márta - 4.
Tóth Noémi - Baja
Török Anett - Szeged
Szabó Csilla - Külföld
Némethné Szabó Orsolya - 7.
Krajnyák Zsuzsanna - Mosonmagyaróvár
Lara - 17.
Bánhegyiné Mihály Ildikó - 4.
Eckné Marica - Kecskéd